Assistenzen
Regieassistenz
Sebastian Klinser
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Beleuchtung & Video
Gerald Rotter
Tomas Antonak
Michael Hartl
Ingrid Leuthold
Anton Oswald
Stefan Seiler
Michaela Tatra
Tontechnik
Martin Arnold
Verena Lutterschmied
Jan Moling
Lukas Lechner-Heschl
Jakob Cladders
Requisite & Pyrotechnik
Alexandra Strohmeier
Ruth Rieger
Michael Eisner
Silvia Hurynowicz
Birgit Kreimer
Margit Reinprecht
Leo Rogler
Faniz Sadeghi
Bühnentechnik
Bühneninspektor
Johann Alter
Bühnenmeister
Konstantin Karastathis
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Sitzenfrey
Walter Bauer
Konrad Bitzan
Naser Duhovic
Patrick Eibinger
Gerald Eibler
Michael Fernbach
Anton Fuchs
Manfred Gimpl
Claudia Gmeiner
Michael Hartl
Martin Hauer
Dieter Hierhold
Philipp Kremeth
Thomas Obran
Anton Ossenagg
Gerhard Paierl
Hannes Paslawskyj
Christian Rieger
Stefanie Siller
Christian Stockner
Manfred Stößl
Jürgen Tropper
Wolfgang Zimmermann
Veranstaltungstechnik HAUS DREI
Ruth Viehauser
Lehrling für Veranstaltungstechnik
Felix Wicha
HAUS ZWEI
Jakob Kaltenbrunner
Felix Paltauf
Betriebsfeuerwehr
Mario Feibel
Ankleiderinnen und Ankleider
Magreth Kahr
Julia Egger
Sabina Feuchtner
Ursula Grmek
Katharina Kaspers
Manuela Kollmann
Margarete Krampl
Pascal Mentzel
Karin Tropper
Sabine Zajelsnig
Simona Bradan
Elfriede Radimsky
Schneiderin
Tatjana Klanfar
Maske
Dieter Schäffner
Cindy Geyer
Karin Bertsch
Denice Laube
Franziska Meinunger
Helga Rossmann
Christine Tomasin
Soufflage
Rosemarie Brenner
Nina Schnepf
Inspizienz
Otto Kolleritsch
Sprechtraining
Stefanie Grätz
Aline Schönemann
Kerstin Werner
Publikumsdienst
Andrea Wedl
Kristina Nemeth
Maral Eghbalzadeh
Hanna Handler
Clara Hirzberger
Beate Hörmann
Lisa-Maria Kohlbacher
Anna Legenstein
Magdalena Lhotka
Amar Menkovic
Antonia Orendi
Verena Rossmann
Iris Strimitzer
Katharina Vieth
Felix Wagner
Hauspersonal
Hauskoordinator
Willi Schiller
Mario Feibel
Josef Fragner
Christian Scheibelsteiner
Josef Fließer
Jürgen Krenn
Robert Bartczak
Kornelia Ehmann
Erika Haas
Maria Lilibeth Matzer
Elfriede Schober
Gertrude Stefancic
Mensura Tupkovic
Ticketzentrum
Isabel Zinterl
Susanne Almberger
Hans-Josef Ebner
Birgit Kniebeiss
Luise Koch
Birgit Krenn
Julia List
Anna-Maria Neuhold
Christa Schinnerl
Niklas Schmauks
Birgit Strumbl
Christina Sudi
Betriebsrat
Walter Bauer
Josef Fließer
Otto Kolleritsch
Hannes Paslawskyj