Assistenzen
Ausstattungsassistenz
Ausstattungsassistenz
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz
Regieassistenz
Gast Regieassistenz
Lena Rucker
Gast Regieassistenz
Agnes Hobiger
Gast Regieassistenz
Rebecca Wallner
Beleuchtung & Video
Leitung
Stellvertretung
Gerald Rotter
Thomas Bernhardt
Christian Kleinschuster
Ingrid Leuthold
Anton Oswald
Marko Pavicic
Michaela Tatra
Tontechnik
Leitung
Martin Arnold
Stellvertretung
Lukas Lechner-Heschl
Petra Baumann
Batuhan Gülcan
Jan Moling
Requisite & Pyrotechnik
Vorstand
Alexandra Strohmeier
Stellvertretung
Ruth Rieger
Michael Eisner
Birgit Kreimer
Margit Reinprecht
Leo Rogler
Faniz Sadeghi
Bühnentechnik
Bühneninspektor
Johann Alter
Bühnenmeister
Thomas Obran
Bühnenmeister
Gerald Sitzenfrey
Harald Aberl
Thomas Ayadi
Walter Bauer
Patrick Eibinger
Gerald Eibler
Michael Fernbach
Anton Fuchs
Manfred Gimpl
Claudia Gmeiner
Laurenz Gräber
Michael Hartl
Martin Hauer
Dieter Hierhold
Philipp Kremeth
Felix-Paul Mayerhofer
Anton Ossenagg
Gerhard Paierl
Hannes Paslawskyj
Christian Rieger
Stefan Seiler
Stefanie Siller
Christian Stockner
Manfred Stößl
Jürgen Tropper
Wolfgang Zimmermann
Veranstaltungstechnik HAUS DREI
Ruth Viehauser
Lehrling für Veranstaltungstechnik
Verena Lutterschmied
HAUS ZWEI
Jakob Kaltenbrunner
Felix Paltauf
Betriebsfeuerwehr
Mario Feibel
Ankleiderinnen und Ankleider
Vorstand
Magreth Kahr
Stellvertretung
Manuela Kollmann
Simona Bradan
Julia Egger
Sabina Feuchtner
Ursula Grmek
Katharina Kaspers
Margarete Krampl
Margarita Kury
Pascal Mentzel
Elfriede Radimsky
Sabine Zajelsnig
Schneiderin
Tatjana Klanfar
Maske
Chefmaskenbildner
Dieter Schäffner
Stellvertretung
Cindy Geyer
Karin Bertsch
Franziska Meinunger
Helga Rossmann
Christine Tomasin
Lehrling
Denice Laube
Soufflage
Rosemarie Brenner
Nina Schnepf
Inspizienz
Otto Kolleritsch
Sprechtraining
Stefanie Grätz
Aline Schönemann
Christiane Willms
Publikumsdienst
Leitung
Andrea Wedl
Stellvertretung
Kristina Nemeth
Maja Bartl
Maral Eghbalzadeh
Chiara Franzinelli
Anna-Christine Freitag
Hanna Handler
Clara Hirzberger
Anna Knödl
Lisa-Maria Kohlbacher
Magdalena Lhotka
Regina Lopes
Mara Losch
Margaret McComb
Amar Menkovic
Matthias Mikula
Lennart Oschgan
Carmen Schemmel
Anna Maria Schnedl
Maryam Shahryari
Camilla Siegel
Felix Wagner
Hauspersonal
Hauskoordinator
Christian Scheibelsteiner
Mario Feibel
Josef Fragner
Josef Fließer
Jürgen Krenn
Robert Bartczak
Sebastian Fuchs
Erika Haas
Kerstin Haas
Maria Lilibeth Matzer
Nicole Paul
Gertrude Stefancic
Mensura Tupkovic
Ticketzentrum
Leitung
Isabel Zinterl
Susanne Almberger
Hans-Josef Ebner
Birgit Kniebeiss
Luise Koch
Julia List
Christa Schinnerl
Birgit Strumbl
Betriebsrat
Walter Bauer
Josef Fließer
Michaela Tatra